PARTICIPANTS - PUBLIC RACE

M12
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Krastiņš Arturs Jānis / Ogre OK/SC 2010 8024682
Latvia Kalniņš Artūrs / Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 2012 8062184
Latvia Hercenbergs Ernests / Ligatne 2012 8136445
Latvia Krūmiņš Kristaps / JNSC 2012 8080666
Latvia Vanags Kristaps / OK STIGA 2010
Latvia Zembahs Kristers / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2010 8642313
Latvia Riekstiņa Luīze / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2013 8642317
Latvia Zirdziņš Roberts / Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 2012 8062192
Latvia Janovs Timotejs / Siguldas Takas 2011 8136444
W12
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Pauliņa Dārta / Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 2012 8062161
Latvia Bremze Elēna / OK Ogre 2013 8484084
Latvia Ābelniece Emīlija / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2011 8642301
Latvia Puriņa Laima / Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 2012 8062159
Estonia Mälberg Marta / Peko 2011 8123776
Latvia Puriņa Ramona / Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 2011 8062158
Latvia Grase Renāte / Ogre OK/SC 2011 8667945
Latvia Ceplīte Undīne / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2011 8642323
Latvia Tiltiņa Viktorija / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2011 8642330
M14
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Harkins Artis / Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 2010 8655474
Latvia Mutors Edijs / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2010 8642322
Latvia Millers Gustavs / Ogre OK/SC 2009 8011927
Estonia Kersna Henri / Ilves 2009 8240119
Latvia Konovalovs Klāvs / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2010 8642327
Latvia Semjonovs Konstantīns / Stiga OK/ BJC Jaunība 2009 8632599
Latvia Vanags Kristaps / Stiga OK/ BJC Jauníba 2010 8666099
Latvia Straume Lenarts / IK Auseklis 2010 8142189
Lithuania Valavičius Matas / SM Gaja 2009 8004029
Latvia Rudzītis Matīss / Ogre OK/SC 2009 8011931
Latvia Boļbans Mārtiņš / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2009 8642329
Latvia Staņa Niklāvs / Auseklis 2010 8142184
Latvia Janovs Sebastians / Siguldas Takas 2009 8420921
Latvia Jonikāns Valters / Ogre OK/SC 2009 8667942
W14
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Vintiša Anete / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2010 8642320
Latvia Boiko Anna / Stiga OK/ BJC Jaunība 2010 8183143
Lithuania Simaite Armante / oriens 2010 8030057
Estonia Korb Grete Johanna / OK Peko 2009 8104181
Lithuania Krapauskaite Guste / Oriens 2009 8330701
Estonia Timma Iiris / 2010 8001864
Estonia Kudre Käti / 2009 8001861
Estonia Keem Kirke / 2009 8001862
Latvia Riekstiņa Liene / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2010 86423006
Estonia Raudoja Miina / 2009 8001863
Japan Iwabuchi Nanami / Iwate Orienteering Association 2008
Latvia Irbe Rūta / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2009 8642306
Latvia Sipčenko Una / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2010 8642324
Latvia Mauliņš Valters / Auseklis 2009 8631399
M16
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Dubrovskis Atis / Meridiāns 2007 8670511
Estonia Kersna Erik / Ilves 2007 8623660
Latvia Heidingers Ernests / Ogre OK/SC 2008 8661467
Latvia Ločmelis Gustavs / Burkānciems & Co 2008 8063485
Latvia Paio Kristaps / Siguldas Sporta skola 2007
Latvia Jaunzema Madara / OK Alūksne 2008 8237784
Estonia Külvik Pärtel / Tartu Katoliku SK 2007 8104194
Latvia Prauliņš Ralfs / Alnis OK/JNSC 2008 8024747
Latvia Bērtulāns Tomass / Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 2007 8663377
W16
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Stabiņa Anete / Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 2007 8062190
Latvia Dzirkale Elīna / Alnis OK/JNSC 2008 8229990
Lithuania Boguškaitė Ieva / Pažibai 2008
Latvia Vilciņa Karlīna / OK Alūksne 2007 8064488
Latvia Abula Kitija / Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 2008 8062194
M18
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Krūmiņš Edvards / Alnis OK/JNSC 2005 8197500
Japan Iwabuchi Eito / Iwate Orienteering Association 2005
Latvia Rozenbergs Matīss Ričards / Alnis OK/JNSC 2006 8414129
Latvia Boļbans Vasīlijs / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2006 8642328
W18
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Pinka Arta / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2005 8642321
Latvia Kalniņa Marta / Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 2007 8222044
Latvia Krūmiņa Māra / Alnis 2005 8000817
M21E
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Other_country Toleubayev Adil / Astana 1999
Latvia Verza Arturs / Kāpa OK 1986 8005008
Lithuania Pralgauskis Danielius / OK Takas 1978 8001461
Other_country Adamovich Dmitriy / Astana 1994 8007971
Lithuania Novičenko Eduard / OK Šiurpys 1983 8330767
Japan Shimizu Yoshito / Hokkaido University 2000
Japan Ishihara Yuki / Arc Communications Ski Team 1997
Latvia Peilāns Jānis / Kāpa OK 1985 8650230
Japan Terashima Kenichiro / Tokyo University of Agriculture 2004 8670004
Lithuania Kavaliauskas Regimantas / OK Telsiai 1982 8644447
Latvia Ļepeškins Ritvars / Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 2006 8642304
W21E
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Trēziņa Aija Denija / ZVOC 2002 8655495
Latvia Putne Dārta / Alnis OK/JNSC 2004 8334480
Estonia Raudkepp Emily / 1998 8622192
Lithuania Šulčienė Jolanta / Perkūnas OK 1973 8648804
Latvia Matvijenko Jūlija / Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 1997 8657168
Lithuania Sušinskaitė Miglė / Fortūna OK 1999
Lithuania Arlauskienė Ramunė / IOSK Budakalnis 1973 8654420
Lithuania Pauzaite Sandra / Dainava OK 1981 8644545
Latvia Sirmā Signe / Alnis OK/JNSC 2000 8142194
Lithuania Aleliūnienė Vesta / SK S-Sportas 1993 8638422
M21A
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Lukjanovs Daniils / OK Stiga 1995 8501976
Lithuania Valauskas Gintautas / Ok Telšiai 1985 8631285
W21A
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Jubele Agnese / Mežmalas 1992 8644466
Latvia Smoļakova Anastasija / Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 1992 8011919
Latvia Puncule Viktorija / Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība 2004 8665895
Latvia Robalde Zane / OK Arona 1993
M35
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Saltums Arnis / Mežmalas 1985 8005204
Lithuania Mendelevicius Mantas / Dainava OK 1980 8138777
Latvia Sudārs Mārtiņš / SK Lejas Lībieši 1982
Lithuania Januškevičius Regimantas / OK Fortūna 1967 8244416
Lithuania Bačkys Rolandas / ind 1970 8638434
Lithuania Ambrazas Svajūnas / S-Sportas 1967 8648805
W35
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Lithuania Ambraziene Aine / S-Sportas 1972 8662418
Lithuania Traubienė Aistė / OK Fortūna 1974 8175155
Lithuania Januškevičienė Asta / OK Fortūna 1977 8644896
Latvia Sudāre-Špune Inga / SK Lejas Lībieši 1984
Latvia Janova Karīna / Siguldas Takas 1979 8651930
Lithuania Balčiūnaitė Lina / OK Takas 1981 8648797
Latvia Krumina Linda / Briksnis SK 1980 8011110
Lithuania Kumpyte Rasa / Levuo 1979
M45
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Estonia Fjodorov Ain / OK Peko 1972 8720912
Latvia Ločmelis Artis / Burkānciems & Co 1971
USA Fey Carl / 1969 8518855
Latvia Kaņepe Dagnis / Meridiāns 1970 8629220
Lithuania Boguška Dalius / Pažibai 1977 7205495
Latvia Bremze Edgars / OK Ogre 1974 8024754
Latvia Trēziņš Gints / VSK 1975
Finland Riissanen Jani / Espoon Akilles 1974 8659170
Latvia Staņa Kaspars / Briksnis SK 1973 8200002
Latvia Lasmanis Mārtiņš / Auseklis IK 1973 8007373
Lithuania Kvedaravičius Mindaugas / Levuo 1975 8667590
Estonia Korb Randy / OK Peko 1971 8005061
Estonia Kudre Raul / Värska OK Peko 1970 8662650
Latvia Nīmanis Reinis / Ogre OK/SC 1971 8399990
Estonia Zaitsev Rein / OK Peko 1969 8005089
Lithuania Kazlauskas Tadas / 1977 8644550
Japan Iwabuchi Takamitsu / Iwate Orienteering Association 1970
Latvia Janovs Valdis / Siguldas Takas 1977 8657200
Latvia Mats Alvis / ok Arona 1971 8651731
W45
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Zobena Dina / Kapa ok 1975 8077799
Latvia Mauliņa Ieva / Briksnis SK 1976 8188880
Latvia Kauķe Inese / Briksnis SK 1976 8123223
Latvia Isajeva Jeļena / Stiga OK 1975 8380015
Japan Terashima Kimie / ES Kanto Club 1971 8670152
Estonia Rõõm Margit / 1970
Lithuania Viksvienė Renata / Oriens 1969 8654422
Latvia Vilciņa Sanita / OK Alūksne 1973 8262620
Latvia Neimane Una / Ogre OK 1969 8661465
M55
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Estonia Pritsik Aleksander / Rakvere Baseilo 1962 8657198
Latvia Neimanis Andris / Ogre OK 1966 8661466
Lithuania Žilovas Devis / OK Takas 1965 8667806
Austria Kradischnig Günter / OLC Graz 1961 8611028
Estonia Külvik Mart / 1960 8008701
Latvia Stabiņš Māris / Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 1968 8062200
Lithuania Cicėnas- -Rimantas / Oriens 1962 8651324
Latvia Ozols Uģis / Latvijas Finieris 1967 8631115
W55
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Latvia Saulite Dace / OK Arona 1959 8657177
Estonia Kala Ingrit / Värska OK Peko 1968 8668783
Latvia Cakure Inguna / OK Alnis-JNSC 1965 8118777
Norway Heimdal Tove / Konnerud IL 1965 8080297
M65
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Lithuania Salkauskas Algirdas / oriens 1956 8310270
Latvia Žilko Andris / Kāpa OK 1953 Īrēšu
Norway Holm Gundersen Geir / Konnerud IL 1955 8020600
Latvia Lacars Harijs / Silva 1958
Latvia Bērziņš Ilmārs / Mežmalas 1951 8045200
Latvia ALKSNIS ULDIS / Meridians OK 1952 8380002
Latvia Peisenieks Varis / Kāpa OK 1957 8006677
Latvia Dedelis Vjačeslavs / OK Stiga 1957 8414098
W65
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Day 1 Day 2
Estonia Värton Saima / OK Põlva Korbras 1958 8651962
Estonia Poopuu Siiri / JOKA 1957 8625050
If you have questions or problems regarding spectator race registration, write: registration@rogaining.lv!

CONTACT US: